Current New York Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
New York Senator
Kirsten Gillibrand - D
►Websitekirstengillibrand.com
52
New York Senator
Chuck Schumer - D
►Websitewww.chuckschumer.com
68
US House of Representatives
New York Congressional District 1
Lee M. Zeldin - R
►Websitewww.zeldinforcongress.com
38
New York Congressional District 2
Peter T. King - R
►Websitepeteking.house.gov
74
New York Congressional District 3
Thomas R. Suozzi - D
►Websitesuozziforcongress.com
New York Congressional District 4
Kathleen M. Rice - D
►Websitewww.kathleenrice.com
53
New York Congressional District 5
Gregory W. Meeks - D
►Websitewww.congressmangregorymeeks.com
65
New York Congressional District 6
Grace Meng - D
►Websitegracefornewyork.com
43
New York Congressional District 7
Nydia M. Velazquez - D
►Websitewww.house.gov/velazquez
65
New York Congressional District 8
Hakeem S. Jeffries - D
►Websitehakeemjeffries.com
48
New York Congressional District 9
Yvette D. Clarke - D
►Websitewww.voteyvette.com
54
New York Congressional District 10
Jerrold L. Nadler - D
►Websitewww.jerrynadler.com
71
New York Congressional District 11
Max N. Rose - D
►Websitewww.maxroseforcongress.com/
New York Congressional District 12
Carolyn B. Maloney - D
►Websitecarolynmaloney.com
72
New York Congressional District 13
Adriano Espaillat - D
►Websitewww.espaillat2016.com
64
New York Congressional District 14
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez - D
New York Congressional District 15
Jose E. Serrano - D
►Websiteserrano.house.gov
75
New York Congressional District 16
Eliot L. Engel - D
►Websiteengelforcongress.com/
71
New York Congressional District 17
Nita M. Lowey - D
►Websitewww.loweyforcongress.com
81
New York Congressional District 18
Sean Patrick Maloney - D
►Websitemaloneyfornewyork.com/
52
New York Congressional District 19
Antonio Delgado - D
►Websitewww.delgadoforcongress.com/
New York Congressional District 20
Paul D. Tonko - D
►Websitewww.paultonko.com
69
New York Congressional District 21
Elise M. Stefanik - R
►Websiteeliseforcongress.com
34
New York Congressional District 22
Anthony J. Brindisi - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/anthony-j-brindisi
New York Congressional District 23
Thomas W. Reed, II - R
►Websitewww.tomreedforcongress.com
47
New York Congressional District 24
Dana Balter - D
►Websiteelectdanabalter.com/
New York Congressional District 25
Joseph D. Morelle - D
►Websitewww.votemorelle.com
61
New York Congressional District 26
Brian M. Higgins - D
►Websitewww.higginsforcongress.com
59
New York Congressional District 27
Nathan D. McMurray - D
►Websitevotemcmurray.com/
44
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
New York Governor
Andrew M. Cuomo - D
►Websitewww.andrewcuomo.com
61
New York Lieutenant Governor
Kathy C. Hochul - D
►Websitewww.kathyhochul.com
60
Statewide Officials
New York Comptroller
Thomas P. Dinapoli - D
►Websitedinapoli2018.com/
64
New York Attorney General
Letitia James - D
►Websitepubadvocate.nyc.gov
60
New York Senate
State Senator District 1
Kenneth P. La Valle - R
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/kenneth-p-lavalle
State Senator District 2
John J. Flanagan - R
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/john-j-flanagan
57
State Senator District 3
Thomas D. Croci - R
State Senator District 4
Philip M. Boyle - R
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/phil-boyle
57
State Senator District 5
James F. Gaughran - D
State Senator District 6
Kemp Hannon - R
►Websitewww.kemphannon.com
72
State Senator District 7
Elaine R. Phillips - R
►Websitewww.elainephillips.org
State Senator District 8
John E. Brooks - D
►Websiteelectjohnbrooks.blogspot.com/
State Senator District 9
Todd D. Kaminsky - D
►Websitewww.toddkaminsky.com
State Senator District 10
James Sanders, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.Sanders4Senate.com
State Senator District 11
John Liu - D
State Senator District 12
Michael N. Gianaris - D
►Websitemikegianaris.com
48
State Senator District 13
Jessica Ramos - D
►Websitewww.ramosforstatesenate.com/
State Senator District 14
Leroy G. Comrie, Jr. - D
State Senator District 15
Thomas P. Sullivan - R
State Senator District 16
Toby Ann Stavisky - D
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/toby-ann-stavisky
State Senator District 17
Simcha Felder - D
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/simcha-felder?
State Senator District 18
Julia Salazar - D
►Websitesalazarforsenate.com/
State Senator District 19
Roxanne J. Persaud - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Roxanne-Persaud
State Senator District 20
Zellnor Y. Myrie - D
►Websitezellnorforstatesenate.com/
State Senator District 21
Kevin S. Parker - D
►Websitewww.kevinparker.org/
51
State Senator District 22
Andrew S. Gounardes - D
►Websiteandrewgounardes.com
33
State Senator District 23
Diane J. Savino - D
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/diane-j-savino
55
State Senator District 24
Andrew J. Lanza - R
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/andrew-j-lanza
54
State Senator District 25
Velmanette Montgomery - D
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/velmanette-montgomery
State Senator District 26
Daniel Squadron - D
►Websitesquadronfornewyork.com
39
State Senator District 27
Brad M. Hoylman - D
State Senator District 28
Liz Krueger - D
►Websitewww.lizkrueger.com
61
State Senator District 29
Jose M. Serrano - D
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/jose-m-serrano/gallery
75
State Senator District 30
Bill Perkins - D
►Websitecouncil.nyc.gov/bill-perkins/
59
State Senator District 31
Robert Jackson - D
►Websitewww.voterobertjackson.com/
67
State Senator District 32
Luis R. Sepulveda - D
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/luis-r-sepulveda
54
State Senator District 33
J. Gustavo Rivera - D
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/gustavo-rivera
43
State Senator District 34
Alessandra Biaggi - D
►Websitewww.biaggi4ny.com/home
32
State Senator District 35
Andrea Stewart-Cousins - D
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/andrea-stewart-cousins
State Senator District 36
Jamaal T. Bailey - D
►Websitewww.jamaalbailey.com
State Senator District 37
George S. Latimer - D
►Websitelatimerforsenate.com
65
State Senator District 38
David S. Carlucci - D
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/david-carlucci
37
State Senator District 39
James G. Skoufis - D
State Senator District 40
Peter B. Harckham - D
State Senator District 41
Karen S. Smythe - D
►Websitekaren4nysenate.com/
State Senator District 42
Jen Metzger - D
State Senator District 43
Daphne V. Jordan - R
State Senator District 44
Neil David Breslin - D
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/neil-d-breslin
76
State Senator District 45
Elizabeth O'Connor Little - R
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/elizabeth-little
78
State Senator District 46
George A. Amedore, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.georgeamedore.com
49
State Senator District 47
Joseph A. Griffo - R
State Senator District 48
Patricia A. Ritchie - R
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/patty-ritchie
56
State Senator District 49
James N. Tedisco - R
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/james-tedisco
68
State Senator District 50
John F. Mannion - D
►Websitewww.mannionforstatesenate.com/
State Senator District 51
James L. Seward - R
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/james-l-seward
67
State Senator District 52
Frederick J. Akshar, II - R
►Websitewww.fredakshar.com
State Senator District 53
Rachel May - D
►Websitewww.rachelmay.org/
State Senator District 54
Pamela A. Helming - R
State Senator District 55
Jennifer A. Lunsford - D
►Websitewww.votejenlunsford.com/
State Senator District 56
Joseph E. Robach - R
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/joseph-e-robach
60
State Senator District 57
Catharine M. Young - R
►Websitecatharineyoung.com
58
State Senator District 58
Thomas F. O'Mara - R
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/thomas-f-omara
55
State Senator District 59
Patrick M. Gallivan - R
►Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/pat-gallivan
58
State Senator District 60
Christopher L. Jacobs - R
►Websitewww.chrisjacobsforsenate.com
State Senator District 61
Michael H. Ranzenhofer - R
►Websitewww.ranzenhoferforsenate.com/
64
State Senator District 62
Robert G. Ortt - R
►Websitewww.robortt.com/
39
State Senator District 63
Timothy M. Kennedy - D
►Websitewww.timkennedyforsenate.com
42
New York House
State Representative District 1
Fred W. Thiele, Jr. - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Fred-W-Thiele-Jr?
65
State Representative District 2
Anthony H. Palumbo - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Anthony-H-Palumbo
State Representative District 3
Dean Murray - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Dean-Murray
54
State Representative District 4
Steven Englebright - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Steve-Englebright
72
State Representative District 5
Alfred C. Graf - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Al-Graf
60
State Representative District 6
Philip Ramos - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Phil-Ramos
62
State Representative District 7
Andrew R. Garbarino - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Andrew-R-Garbarino
State Representative District 8
Michael J. Fitzpatrick - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-J-Fitzpatrick
55
State Representative District 9
Michael J. LiPetri - R
►Websitewww.mikelipetri.com/
State Representative District 10
Chad A. Lupinacci - R
►Websitewww.lupinacci4ny.com
State Representative District 11
Kimberly Jean-Pierre - D
►Websitekimberlyjeanpierre.ruck.us
State Representative District 12
Andrew P. Raia - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Andrew-P-Raia
50
State Representative District 13
Charles D. Lavine - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Charles-D-Lavine
71
State Representative District 14
David G. McDonough - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/David-G-McDonough
State Representative District 15
Michael A. Montesano - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-Montesano
64
State Representative District 16
Vacant or Not Identified
State Representative District 17
Thomas McKevitt - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Tom-McKevitt
47
State Representative District 18
Earlene Hooper - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Earlene-Hooper
State Representative District 19
Edward P. Ra - R
►Websitewww.voteedra.com
37
State Representative District 20
Melissa L. Miller - R
State Representative District 21
Brian F. Curran - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Brian-Curran
50
State Representative District 22
Michaelle C. Solages - D
►Websitewww.MichaelleSolages.com
State Representative District 23
Stacey G. Pheffer Amato - D
►Websitestaceyphefferamato.nationbuilder.com
State Representative District 24
David I. Weprin - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/David-I-Weprin?
62
State Representative District 25
Nily D. Rozic - D
State Representative District 26
Edward C. Braunstein - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/?ad=026
37
State Representative District 27
Michael A. Simanowitz - D
►Websitemikesimanowitz.com
47
State Representative District 28
Andrew D. Hevesi - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Andrew-Hevesi
State Representative District 29
Alicia L. Hyndman - D
State Representative District 30
Brian T. Barnwell - D
►Websitenyassembly.gov/mem/Brian-Barnwell/
State Representative District 31
Michele R. Titus - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michele-R-Titus
State Representative District 32
Vivian E. Cook - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Vivian-E-Cook
81
State Representative District 33
Clyde Vanel - D
State Representative District 34
Michael G. DenDekker - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-G-DenDekker
57
State Representative District 35
Jeffrion L. Aubry - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Jeffrion-L-Aubry
70
State Representative District 36
Aravella Simotas - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Aravella-Simotas
40
State Representative District 37
Catherine T. Nolan - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Catherine-Nolan
60
State Representative District 38
Michael G. Miller - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-Miller
State Representative District 39
Catalina Cruz - D
►Websitewww.cruzfornewyork.com/
State Representative District 40
Ronald T. Kim - D
State Representative District 41
Helene E. Weinstein - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Helene-E-Weinstein
66
State Representative District 42
Rodneyse Bichotte - D
►Websitewww.rodneysebichotte.com
State Representative District 43
Diana Richardson - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Diana-C-Richardson
State Representative District 44
Robert C. Carroll - D
►Websitewww.robertcarroll2016.com
State Representative District 45
Steven H. Cymbrowitz - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Steven-Cymbrowitz
65
State Representative District 46
Mathylde Frontus - D
►Websitewww.frontusforny.com/
State Representative District 47
William Colton - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/William-Colton
State Representative District 48
Dov Hikind - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Dov-Hikind
68
State Representative District 49
Peter J. Abbate, Jr. - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Peter-J-Abbate-Jr
69
State Representative District 50
Joseph R. Lentol - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Joseph-R-Lentol
75
State Representative District 51
Felix W. Ortiz - D
►Websitewww.felixwortiz.com
59
State Representative District 52
Jo Anne Simon - D
►Websitewww.simonforbrooklyn.com
State Representative District 53
Maritza Davila - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Maritza-Davila
55
State Representative District 54
Erik Martin Dilan - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Erik-M-Dilan
State Representative District 55
Latrice Monique Walker - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Latrice-Walker
State Representative District 56
Tremaine S. Wright - D
►Websitetremainewrightforassembly.nationbuilder.com
State Representative District 57
Walter T. Mosley, III - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Walter-T-Mosley
State Representative District 58
N. Nick Perry - D
►Websitewww.assemblymanperry.com
68
State Representative District 59
Jaime R. Williams - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Jaime-R-Williams
State Representative District 60
Charles Barron - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Charles-Barron
68
State Representative District 61
Charles D. Fall - D
State Representative District 62
Michael W. Reilly, Jr. - R
State Representative District 63
Michael J. Cusick - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-Cusick/bio
State Representative District 64
Nichole Malliotakis - R
►Websitenicolemalliotakis.com/
38
State Representative District 65
Yuh-Line Niou - D
►Websitewww.nioufornewyork.com
State Representative District 66
Deborah J. Glick - D
►Websitedeborahglick.com
67
State Representative District 67
Linda B. Rosenthal - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Linda-B-Rosenthal?
61
State Representative District 68
Robert J. Rodriguez - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Robert-J-Rodriguez
42
State Representative District 69
Daniel J. O'Donnell - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Daniel-J-O'Donnell
58
State Representative District 70
Inez E. Dickens - D
State Representative District 71
Alfred E. Taylor - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Al-Taylor/
State Representative District 72
Carmen N. De La Rosa - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Carmen-N-De-La-Rosa
State Representative District 73
Dan Quart - D
State Representative District 74
Harvey D. Epstein - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Harvey-Epstein
State Representative District 75
Richard N. Gottfried - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Richard-N-Gottfried
71
State Representative District 76
Rebecca A. Seawright - D
►Websiterebeccaseawright.com
State Representative District 77
Latoya Joyner - D
►Websitewww.latoyajoyner.com
State Representative District 78
Jose Rivera - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Jose-Rivera
State Representative District 79
Michael A. Blake - D
State Representative District 80
Mark Gjonaj - D
State Representative District 81
Jeffrey Dinowitz - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Jeffrey-Dinowitz
64
State Representative District 82
Michael R. Benedetto - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-Benedetto
State Representative District 83
Carl E. Heastie - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Carl-E-Heastie
State Representative District 84
Carmen E. Arroyo - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Carmen-E-Arroyo
85
State Representative District 85
Marcos A. Crespo - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Marcos-A-Crespo
38
State Representative District 86
Victor .M. Pichardo - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Victor-M-Pichardo
State Representative District 87
Karines Reyes - D
State Representative District 88
Amy R. Paulin - D
►Websitewww.amypaulin.com
63
State Representative District 89
J. Gary Pretlow - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/J-Gary-Pretlow
69
State Representative District 90
Shelley B. Mayer - D
►Websitewww.shelleymayerforassembly.com
State Representative District 91
Steven Otis - D
►Websitewww.steveotisassembly.com
State Representative District 92
Thomas J. Abinanti - D
State Representative District 93
David Buchwald - D
►Websitewww.davidbuchwald.com
State Representative District 94
Kevin M. Byrne - R
State Representative District 95
Sandra R. Galef - D
►Websitewww.sandygalefforassembly.com/
78
State Representative District 96
Kenneth P. Zebrowski - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Kenneth-Zebrowski
73
State Representative District 97
Ellen C. Jaffee - D
►Websitewww.ellenjaffee.com
74
State Representative District 98
Karl A. Brabenec - R
State Representative District 99
Colin J. Schmitt - R
►Websitewww.colinschmitt.com
State Representative District 100
Aileen M. Gunther - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Aileen-M-Gunther
State Representative District 101
Brian D. Miller - R
►Websitenyassembly.gov/mem/Brian-D-Miller/
State Representative District 102
Christopher Tague - R
►Websitetagueforassembly.com/
State Representative District 103
Kevin A. Cahill - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Kevin-A-Cahill
63
State Representative District 104
Jonathan G. Jacobson - D
State Representative District 105
Kieran Michael Lalor - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Kieran-Michael-Lalor
State Representative District 106
Didi Barrett - D
►Websitewww.didibarrett.com
State Representative District 107
Tistrya G. Houghtling - D
►Websitetistryaforassembly.com
State Representative District 108
John T. McDonald, III - D
►Websitemcdonaldforassembly.com
55
State Representative District 109
Patricia A. Fahy - D
►Websitewww.patriciafahy.com
State Representative District 110
Phillip G. Steck - D
State Representative District 111
Angelo L. Santabarbara - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Angelo-Santabarbara
46
State Representative District 112
Mary Beth Walsh - R
►Websitemarybethwalsh2016.com
State Representative District 113
Carrie Woerner - D
►Websitecarriewoerner.com/
State Representative District 114
Daniel G. Stec - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Dan-Stec
49
State Representative District 115
D. Billy Jones - D
►Websitewww.dbillyjones.net
State Representative District 116
Mark C. Walczyk - R
State Representative District 117
Kenneth D. Blankenbush - R
►Websitewww.kenforassembly.com
71
State Representative District 118
Robert J. Smullen - R
►Websitewww.robertsmullen.com/
State Representative District 119
Marianne Buttenschon - D
►Websitemariannefornyassembly.com
State Representative District 120
William A. "Will" Barclay - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/William-A-Barclay
49
State Representative District 121
William "Bill" Magee - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/William-Magee
79
State Representative District 122
Clifford W. Crouch - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Clifford-W-Crouch
73
State Representative District 123
Donna A. Lupardo - D
►Websitewww.donnalupardo.com
64
State Representative District 124
Christopher S. Friend - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Christopher-S-Friend
45
State Representative District 125
Barbara S. Lifton - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Barbara-Lifton
State Representative District 126
Gary D. Finch - R
State Representative District 127
Albert A. Stirpe, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.alstirpe.org
65
State Representative District 128
Pamela Jo Hunter - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Pamela-J-Hunter
State Representative District 129
William B. Magnarelli - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/William-B-Magnarelli
69
State Representative District 130
Brian D. Manktelow - R
State Representative District 131
Brian M. Kolb - R
►Websitewww.friendsofbriankolb.com
66
State Representative District 132
Philip A. Palmesano - R
►Websitephilpalmesano.com
49
State Representative District 133
Marjorie L. Byrnes - R
►Websitewww.byrnes4assembly.com/
State Representative District 134
Peter A. Lawrence - R
►Websitewww.lawrenceforassembly.com/home
State Representative District 135
Mark C. Johns - R
State Representative District 136
Joseph D. Morelle - D
►Websitewww.votemorelle.com
61
State Representative District 137
David F. Gantt - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/David-F-Gantt
77
State Representative District 138
Harry B. Bronson - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Harry-B-Bronson
59
State Representative District 139
Stephen M. Hawley - R
►Websitewww.hawleyforassembly.com/
State Representative District 140
Robin L. Schimminger - D
►Websitewww.robinschimminger.com
71
State Representative District 141
Crystal D. Peoples - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Crystal-D-Peoples-Stokes
66
State Representative District 142
Michael P. Kearns - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-P-Kearns
State Representative District 143
Monica P. Wallace - D
►Websitewww.wallaceforassembly.com
State Representative District 144
Michael J. Norris - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-J-Norris
State Representative District 145
Angelo J. Morinello - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Angelo-J-Morinello
State Representative District 146
Karen M. McMahon - D
►Websitewww.mcmahonforassembly.com/
State Representative District 147
David J. DiPietro - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/David-DiPietro
58
State Representative District 148
Joseph M. Giglio - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Joseph-M-Giglio
64
State Representative District 149
Sean M. Ryan - D
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Sean-Ryan
State Representative District 150
Andrew Goodell - R
►Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Andy-Goodell
64
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help