Current New York Elected Representatives
Visit our forVoters page to obtain your customized enhanced sample ballot and to compare candidates’ bios, pictures, social media information, and most importantly, their positions and views on the issues. You will also be able to obtain the same information for most elections going back to 2004.
US President & Vice President
US President
Barack Obama - D
Websitemy.barackobama.com
55
US Vice President
Joe Biden - D
Websitewww.whitehouse.gov/administration/vice-president-biden
73
US Senate
New York Senator
Kirsten Gillibrand - D
Websitekirstengillibrand.com
49
New York Senator
Chuck Schumer - D
Websitewww.chuckschumer.com
65
US House of Representatives
New York Congressional District 1
Lee M. Zeldin - R
Websitewww.zeldinforcongress.com
36
New York Congressional District 2
Peter T. King - R
Websitepeteking.house.gov
72
New York Congressional District 3
Steve J. Israel - D
Websitewww.israelforcongress.com
58
New York Congressional District 4
Kathleen M. Rice - D
Websitewww.kathleenrice.com
51
New York Congressional District 5
Gregory W. Meeks - D
Websitewww.congressmangregorymeeks.com
62
New York Congressional District 6
Grace Meng - D
Websitegracefornewyork.com
40
New York Congressional District 7
Nydia M. Velazquez - D
Websitewww.house.gov/velazquez
63
New York Congressional District 8
Hakeem S. Jeffries - D
Websitehakeemjeffries.com
46
New York Congressional District 9
Yvette D. Clarke - D
Websiteclarke.house.gov
51
New York Congressional District 10
Jerrold L. Nadler - D
Websitewww.jerrynadler.com
69
New York Congressional District 11
Dan Donovan - R
Websitewww.dandonovanforcongress.com
59
New York Congressional District 12
Carolyn B. Maloney - D
Websitecarolynmaloney.com
70
New York Congressional District 13
Charles B. Rangel - D
Websiterangel.house.gov
86
New York Congressional District 14
Joseph Crowley - D
Websitewww.crowleyforcongress.com
54
New York Congressional District 15
Jose M. Serrano - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/jose-m-serrano/gallery
72
New York Congressional District 16
Eliot L. Engel - D
Websiteengel.house.gov
69
New York Congressional District 17
Nita M. Lowey - D
Websitewww.loweyforcongress.com
79
New York Congressional District 18
Sean Patrick Maloney - D
Websitewww.seanmaloney.com
50
New York Congressional District 19
Christopher P. Gibson - R
Websitewww.chrisgibsonforcongress.com
52
New York Congressional District 20
Paul D. Tonko - D
Websitewww.paultonko.com
67
New York Congressional District 21
Elise M. Stefanik - R
Websiteeliseforcongress.com
32
New York Congressional District 22
Richard L. Hanna - R
Websitewww.richardhannaforcongress.com
65
New York Congressional District 23
Thomas W. Reed, II - R
Websitewww.tomreedforcongress.com
44
New York Congressional District 24
John M. Katko - R
Websitewww.johnkatkoforcongress.com
53
New York Congressional District 25
Louise M. Slaughter - D
Websitewww.votelouise.com
87
New York Congressional District 26
Brian M. Higgins - D
Websitewww.higginsforcongress.com
56
New York Congressional District 27
Chris Collins - R
Websitecollinsforcongress.com
66
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
New York Governor
Andrew M. Cuomo - D
Websitewww.andrewcuomo.com
58
New York Lieutenant Governor
Kathy C. Hochul - D
Websitewww.kathyhochul.com
57
Statewide Officials
New York Comptroller
Thomas P. Dinapoli - D
Websitewww.osc.state.ny.us
62
New York Attorney General
Eric T. Schneiderman - D
Websitewww.ericschneiderman.com
61
New York Senate
State Senator District 1
Kenneth P. La Valle - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/kenneth-p-lavalle
State Senator District 2
John J. Flanagan - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/john-j-flanagan
55
State Senator District 3
Thomas D. Croci - R
Websitewww.tomcroci.com
State Senator District 4
Philip M. Boyle - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/phil-boyle
55
State Senator District 5
Carl L. Marcellino - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/carl-l-marcellino
73
State Senator District 6
Kemp Hannon - R
Websitewww.kemphannon.com
70
State Senator District 7
Jack M. Martins - R
Websitemartinsforcongress.com
State Senator District 8
Michael Venditto - R
Websitewww.michaelvenditto.com
State Senator District 9
Dean G. Skelos - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/dean-g-skelos
68
State Senator District 10
James Sanders, Jr. - D
Websitewww.Sanders4Senate.com
State Senator District 11
Tony Avella - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/tony-avella
64
State Senator District 12
Michael N. Gianaris - D
Websitemikegianaris.com
46
State Senator District 13
Jose R. Peralta - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/jose-peralta
44
State Senator District 14
Leroy G. Comrie, Jr. - D
Websitemyleroycomrie.com
State Senator District 15
Joseph P. Addabbo, Jr. - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/joseph-p-addabbo-jr
52
State Senator District 16
Toby Ann Stavisky - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/toby-ann-stavisky
State Senator District 17
Simcha Felder - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/simcha-felder?
State Senator District 18
Martin Malave Dilan - D
Websitewww.dilanforsenate.com
State Senator District 19
John L. Sampson - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/john-l-sampson
51
State Senator District 20
Jesse E. Hamilton - D
Websitewww.jessehamilton.com
State Senator District 21
Kevin S. Parker - D
Websitewww.kevinparker.org/
49
State Senator District 22
Martin J. Golden - R
Websitemartygolden.com
65
State Senator District 23
Diane J. Savino - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/diane-j-savino
State Senator District 24
Andrew J. Lanza - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/andrew-j-lanza
52
State Senator District 25
Velmanette Montgomery - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/velmanette-montgomery
State Senator District 26
Daniel Squadron - D
Websitesquadronfornewyork.com
36
State Senator District 27
Brad M. Hoylman - D
Websitebradhoylman.com
50
State Senator District 28
Liz Krueger - D
Websitewww.lizkrueger.com
58
State Senator District 29
Jose M. Serrano - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/jose-m-serrano/gallery
72
State Senator District 30
Bill Perkins - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/bill-perkins
57
State Senator District 31
Adriano Espaillat - D
Websitewww.espaillat2016.com
61
State Senator District 32
Ruben Diaz, Sr. - D
Websitewww.rubendiaz.com
73
State Senator District 33
J. Gustavo Rivera - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/gustavo-rivera
40
State Senator District 34
Jeffrey D. Klein - D
Websitewww.jeffkleinny.com
56
State Senator District 35
Andrea Stewart-Cousins - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/andrea-stewart-cousins
State Senator District 36
Ruth H. Thompson - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/ruth-hassell-thompson
State Senator District 37
George S. Latimer - D
Websitelatimerforsenate.com
62
State Senator District 38
David S. Carlucci - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/david-carlucci
35
State Senator District 39
William J. Larkin, Jr. - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/william-j-larkin-jr
88
State Senator District 40
Terrence P. Murphy - R
Websitewww.voteformurphy.com
50
State Senator District 41
Susan J. Serino - R
Websitewww.sueserino.com
State Senator District 42
John J. Bonacic - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/john-j-bonacic
74
State Senator District 43
Kathleen A. Marchione - R
Websitewww.kathymarchione.com
State Senator District 44
Neil David Breslin - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/neil-d-breslin
74
State Senator District 45
Elizabeth O'C Little - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/elizabeth-little
75
State Senator District 46
George A. Amedore, Jr. - R
Websitewww.georgeamedore.com
47
State Senator District 47
Joseph A. Griffo - R
Websitevotegriffo.com
60
State Senator District 48
Patricia A. Ritchie - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/patty-ritchie
54
State Senator District 49
Hugh T. Farley - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/hugh-t-farley
83
State Senator District 50
John A. DeFrancisco - R
Websitewww.defran4senate.com
69
State Senator District 51
James L. Seward - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/james-l-seward
65
State Senator District 52
Thomas W. Libous - R
Websitesenatorlibous.tel
63
State Senator District 53
David J. Valesky - D
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/david-j-valesky
State Senator District 54
Michael F. Nozzolio - R
Websitemikenozzolio.com
65
State Senator District 55
Rich Funke - R
Websitewww.richfunkeforsenate.com
State Senator District 56
Joseph E. Robach - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/joseph-e-robach
58
State Senator District 57
Catharine M. Young - R
Websitecatharineyoung.com
55
State Senator District 58
Thomas F. O'Mara - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/thomas-f-omara
53
State Senator District 59
Patrick M. Gallivan - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senator/pat-gallivan
55
State Senator District 60
Marc C. Panepinto - D
Websitewww.panepintoforsenate.com
State Senator District 61
Michael H. Ranzenhofer - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/michael-h-ranzenhofer
62
State Senator District 62
Robert G. Ortt - R
Websitewww.nysenate.gov/senators/robert-g-ortt
State Senator District 63
Timothy M. Kennedy - D
Websitewww.timkennedyforsenate.com
39
New York House
State Representative District 1
Fred W. Thiele, Jr. - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Fred-W-Thiele-Jr?
62
State Representative District 2
Anthony H. Palumbo - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Anthony-H-Palumbo
State Representative District 3
Dean Murray - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Dean-Murray
52
State Representative District 4
Steven Englebright - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Steve-Englebright
70
State Representative District 5
Alfred C. Graf - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Al-Graf
58
State Representative District 6
Philip Ramos - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Phil-Ramos
60
State Representative District 7
Andrew R. Garbarino - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Andrew-R-Garbarino
State Representative District 8
Michael J. Fitzpatrick - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-J-Fitzpatrick
53
State Representative District 9
Joseph S. Saladino - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Joseph-S-Saladino
State Representative District 10
Chad A. Lupinacci - R
Websitewww.lupinacci4ny.com
State Representative District 11
Kimberly Jean-Pierre - D
Websitekimberlyjeanpierre.ruck.us
State Representative District 12
Andrew P. Raia - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Andrew-P-Raia
48
State Representative District 13
Charles D. Lavine - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Charles-D-Lavine
69
State Representative District 14
David G. McDonough - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/David-G-McDonough
State Representative District 15
Michael Montesano - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-Montesano
61
State Representative District 16
Michelle E. Schimel - D
Websitewww.michelleschimel.com
59
State Representative District 17
Thomas McKevitt - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Tom-McKevitt
45
State Representative District 18
Earlene Hooper - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Earlene-Hooper
State Representative District 19
Edward P. Ra - R
Websitewww.voteedra.com
34
State Representative District 20
Todd D. Kaminsky - D
Websitewww.toddkaminsky.com
State Representative District 21
Brian F. Curran - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Brian-Curran
47
State Representative District 22
Michaelle C. Solages - D
Websitewww.MichaelleSolages.com
State Representative District 23
Phillip Goldfeder - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Phillip-Goldfeder
State Representative District 24
David I. Weprin - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/David-I-Weprin?
60
State Representative District 25
Nily D. Rozic - D
State Representative District 26
Edward C. Braunstein - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/?ad=026
35
State Representative District 27
Michael A. Simanowitz - D
Websitemikesimanowitz.com
45
State Representative District 28
Andrew D. Hevesi - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Andrew-Hevesi
State Representative District 29
William Scarborough - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/?ad=29
State Representative District 30
Margaret M. Markey - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Margaret-M-Markey/bio
State Representative District 31
Michele R. Titus - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michele-R-Titus
State Representative District 32
Vivian E. Cook - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Vivian-E-Cook
79
State Representative District 33
Barbara M. Clark - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Barbara-M-Clark
77
State Representative District 34
Michael G. DenDekker - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-G-DenDekker
55
State Representative District 35
Jeffrion L. Aubry - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Jeffrion-L-Aubry
68
State Representative District 36
Aravella Simotas - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Aravella-Simotas
37
State Representative District 37
Catherine T. Nolan - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Catherine-Nolan
58
State Representative District 38
Michael G. Miller - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-Miller
State Representative District 39
Francisco P. Moya - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Francisco-P-Moya
42
State Representative District 40
Ronald T. Kim - D
State Representative District 41
Helene E. Weinstein - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Helene-E-Weinstein
63
State Representative District 42
Rodneyse Bichotte - D
Websitewww.rodneysebichotte.com
State Representative District 43
Karim Camara - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Karim-Camara
45
State Representative District 44
James F. Brennan - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/James-F-Brennan
64
State Representative District 45
Steven H. Cymbrowitz - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Steven-Cymbrowitz
62
State Representative District 46
Alec Brook-Krasny - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Alec-Brook-Krasny
58
State Representative District 47
William Colton - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/William-Colton
State Representative District 48
Dov Hikind - D
State Representative District 49
Peter J. Abbate, Jr. - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Peter-J-Abbate-Jr
67
State Representative District 50
Joseph R. Lentol - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Joseph-R-Lentol
73
State Representative District 51
Felix W. Ortiz - D
Websitewww.felixwortiz.com
56
State Representative District 52
Jo Anne Simon - D
Websitewww.simonforbrooklyn.com
State Representative District 53
Maritza Davila - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Maritza-Davila
State Representative District 54
Erik Martin Dilan - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Erik-M-Dilan
State Representative District 55
Latrice Monique Walker - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Latrice-Walker
State Representative District 56
Annette M. Robinson - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Annette-Robinson
State Representative District 57
Walter T. Mosley, III - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Walter-T-Mosley
State Representative District 58
N. Nick Perry - D
Websitewww.assemblymanperry.com
66
State Representative District 59
Roxanne J. Persaud - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Roxanne-Persaud
State Representative District 60
Charles Barron - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Charles-Barron
State Representative District 61
Matthew J. Titone - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Matthew-Titone
55
State Representative District 62
Joseph Borelli - R
Websiteborelliforassembly.com
34
State Representative District 63
Michael J. Cusick - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-Cusick/bio
State Representative District 64
Nichole Malliotakis - R
Websitenicolemalliotakis.com
35
State Representative District 65
Sheldon Silver - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Sheldon-Silver?
72
State Representative District 66
Deborah J. Glick - D
Websitedeborahglick.com
65
State Representative District 67
Linda B. Rosenthal - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Linda-B-Rosenthal?
58
State Representative District 68
Robert J. Rodriguez - D
State Representative District 69
Daniel J. O'Donnell - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Daniel-J-O'Donnell
55
State Representative District 70
Keith L.T. Wright - D
Websitewww.wright2016.com
61
State Representative District 71
Herman D. Farrell, Jr. - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Herman-D-Farrell-Jr
84
State Representative District 72
Guillermo Linares - D
Websitewww.linaresforcongress.org
State Representative District 73
Dan Quart - D
State Representative District 74
Brian P. Kavanagh - D
Websitewww.briankavanagh.org
State Representative District 75
Richard N. Gottfried - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Richard-N-Gottfried
69
State Representative District 76
Rebecca A. Seawright - D
Websiterebeccaseawright.com
State Representative District 77
Latoya Joyner - D
Websitewww.latoyajoyner.com
State Representative District 78
Jose Rivera - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Jose-Rivera
State Representative District 79
Michael A. Blake - D
State Representative District 80
Mark Gjonaj - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Mark-Gjonaj/bio
State Representative District 81
Jeffrey Dinowitz - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Jeffrey-Dinowitz
61
State Representative District 82
Michael R. Benedetto - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-Benedetto
State Representative District 83
Carl E. Heastie - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Carl-E-Heastie
State Representative District 84
Carmen E. Arroyo - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Carmen-E-Arroyo
83
State Representative District 85
Marcos A. Crespo - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Marcos-A-Crespo
36
State Representative District 86
Victor .M. Pichardo - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Victor-M-Pichardo
State Representative District 87
Luis R. Sepulveda - D
Websitewww.sepulveda2012.com
52
State Representative District 88
Amy R. Paulin - D
Websitewww.amypaulin.com
60
State Representative District 89
J. Gary Pretlow - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/J-Gary-Pretlow
66
State Representative District 90
Shelley B. Mayer - D
Websitewww.shelleymayerforassembly.com
State Representative District 91
Steven Otis - D
Websitewww.steveotisassembly.com
State Representative District 92
Thomas J. Abinanti - D
Websitewww.abinanti.com
State Representative District 93
David Buchwald - D
Websitewww.davidbuchwald.com
State Representative District 94
Stephen M. Katz - R
State Representative District 95
Sandra R. Galef - D
Websitewww.sandygalef.com
76
State Representative District 96
Kenneth P. Zebrowski - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Kenneth-Zebrowski
70
State Representative District 97
Ellen C. Jaffee - D
Websitewww.ellenjaffee.com
72
State Representative District 98
Karl A. Brabenec - R
State Representative District 99
James G. Skoufis - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/James-Skoufis
State Representative District 100
Aileen M. Gunther - D
Websiteaileengunther.com
State Representative District 101
Claudia Tenney - R
Websiteclaudiaforcongress.com
55
State Representative District 102
Peter D. Lopez - R
Websitewww.lopez4ny.com
State Representative District 103
Kevin A. Cahill - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Kevin-A-Cahill
60
State Representative District 104
Frank K. Skartados - D
Websitewww.frankforassembly.com
60
State Representative District 105
Kieran Michael Lalor - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Kieran-Michael-Lalor
State Representative District 106
Didi Barrett - D
Websitewww.didibarrett.com
State Representative District 107
Steven F. McLaughlin - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Steven-F-McLaughlin
52
State Representative District 108
John T. McDonald, III - D
Websitemcdonaldforassembly.com
52
State Representative District 109
Patricia A. Fahy - D
Websitewww.patriciafahy.com
State Representative District 110
Phillip G. Steck - D
Websitesteckforassembly.com
State Representative District 111
Angelo L. Santabarbara - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Angelo-Santabarbara
State Representative District 112
James N. Tedisco - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/James-Tedisco
66
State Representative District 113
Carrie Woerner - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Carrie-Woerner
State Representative District 114
Daniel G. Stec - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Dan-Stec
State Representative District 115
Janet L. Duprey - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Janet-L-Duprey
70
State Representative District 116
Addie Jenne Russell - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Addie-J-Russell
State Representative District 117
Kenneth D. Blankenbush - R
Websitewww.kenforassembly.com
68
State Representative District 118
Marc W. Butler - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Marc-W-Butler
64
State Representative District 119
Anthony J. Brindisi - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/anthony-j-brindisi
State Representative District 120
William A. "Will" Barclay - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/William-A-Barclay
State Representative District 121
William "Bill" Magee - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/William-Magee
77
State Representative District 122
Clifford W. Crouch - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Clifford-W-Crouch
71
State Representative District 123
Donna A. Lupardo - D
Websitewww.donnalupardo.com
62
State Representative District 124
Christopher S. Friend - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Christopher-S-Friend
43
State Representative District 125
Barbara S. Lifton - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Barbara-Lifton
State Representative District 126
Gary D. Finch - R
State Representative District 127
Albert A. Stirpe, Jr. - D
Websitewww.alstirpe.org
63
State Representative District 128
Sam Roberts - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/?ad=128
State Representative District 129
William B. Magnarelli - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/William-B-Magnarelli
67
State Representative District 130
Robert C. "Bob" Oaks - R
Websiterobertoaks.com
64
State Representative District 131
Brian M. Kolb - R
Websitewww.friendsofbriankolb.com
64
State Representative District 132
Philip A. Palmesano - R
Websitephilpalmesano.com
47
State Representative District 133
Bill Nojay - R
State Representative District 134
Peter A. Lawrence - R
Websitewww.lawrenceforassembly.com/home
State Representative District 135
Mark C. Johns - R
Websitewww.markjohns.org
State Representative District 136
Joseph D. Morelle - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Joseph-D-Morelle/contact
59
State Representative District 137
David F. Gantt - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/David-F-Gantt
74
State Representative District 138
Harry B. Bronson - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Harry-B-Bronson
57
State Representative District 139
Stephen M. Hawley - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Stephen-Hawley
State Representative District 140
Robin L. Schimminger - D
Websitewww.robinschimminger.com
68
State Representative District 141
Crystal D. "Peoples" Stokes - D
Websitewww.crystalpeoplesstokes.com
State Representative District 142
Michael P. Kearns - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Michael-P-Kearns
State Representative District 143
Angela M. Wozniak - R
Websitewww.wozniakforassembly.com
State Representative District 144
Jane L. Corwin - R
Websitejanecorwin.com
52
State Representative District 145
John D. Ceretto - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/John-D-Ceretto
64
State Representative District 146
Raymond W. Walter - R
Websitewww.electraywalter.com
74
State Representative District 147
David J. DiPietro - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/David-DiPietro
56
State Representative District 148
Joseph M. Giglio - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Joseph-M-Giglio
61
State Representative District 149
Sean M. Ryan - D
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Sean-Ryan
State Representative District 150
Andrew Goodell - R
Websiteassembly.state.ny.us/mem/Andy-Goodell
61
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help